BÄSTA KVINNLIGA FIGHTER MARS 2014

- 60 Kg Damer junior 16-18 år
Elin Öberg, Combat Academy


DAMER KLASS II

+70 Kg
Guld Marie Blomqvist, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver Ellen Johansson, Telge Kampsport

-65 Kg
Guld Michelle Lindgren, Olympia Kampsport
Silver Elin Bladh, Berserk MMA
Brons Natalia Ouintana, Fight Club Stockholm
Brons Ronja Ungman, Tyresö Kampsport

- 60 Kg
Guld Jana Sabanova, Fight Club Stockholm
Silver Maria Huggare, Fight Club Stockholm

- 56 Kg
Guld Rosa Jorunn Danielsdottir, Fight Club Stockholm
Silver Michelle Rubin, Allstars
Brons Yvonne Förster, Linköpings Budoklubb

-52 Kg
Guld Mathilda Lundqvist, Fight Club Stockholm
Silver Malin Gustavsson, Wasa Kampsport-Center


DAMER JUNIOR 16-18 år

-60 Kg
Guld Elin Öberg, Combat Academy
Silver Fanny Kaiser,  Wasa Kampsport-Center
Brons Anna Tuburski, Sanshin Karate


BÄSTA KLUBB

Fight Club Stockholm           28 poäng

Södermalms Shaolin            25 poäng

Olympia Kampsport             15 poäng

Wasa Kampsport-Center    13 poäng

Telge Kampsport                 11 poäng

Berserk  MMA                       7 poäng

Borlänge Kampsport             6 poäng

Väsby Muay Thai                  6 poäng

Combat Academy                 5 poäng

Team Escalate                      4 poäng

Tyresö kampsport                4 poäng

Kampsportshuset                 3 poäng

MMA Eskilstuna                    3 poäng

Pancrase Gym                     3 poäng

Sanshin Karateklubb            3 poäng

Allstars                                 2 poäng

Eskilstuna Wing Chun          2 poäng

Linköpings budoklubb          2 poäng

Kenpo Zen-li-thai                  1 poäng

Piteå karateklubb                 1 poäng

BÄSTE MANLIGE FIGHTER MARS 2014  

- 60 Kg Klass II
Alex Ahn, Kampsportshuset


HERRAR KLASS I

- 88kg
Guld Arte Chernin, Olympia Kampsport
Silver Robin Larsson Eskilstuna Wing Chun

- 82kg
Guld Ishak Kilic, Wasa Kampsport-Center
Silver Daniel Sheibani Södermalms Shaolin

- 68kg
Guld Daniel Lee Othman, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver Daniel Kättström, Borlänge Kampsport

- 60kg
Guld Andrea Claure, Borlänge Kampsport
Silver Oskar Friberg, Team Escalate


HERRAR KLASS II

-98 Kg
Guld Mark Fuller, Berserk MMA
Silver Stefan Grönquist, Olympia Kampsport

 -88 Kg
Guld Daniel Sieradzki, Telge Kampsport
Silver Konrad Nykaza, Fight Club Stockholm
Brons Vilmer Knutsson, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Mathias Myrberg, Combat Academy

-82 Kg
Guld Salim Mvungi, Olympia Kampsport
Silver Karol Lysiak, Olympia Kampsport
Brons Niklas Björklund, Berserk MMA
Brons Björn Lundgren, Combat Academy

-76 Kg
Guld Isak Tens, Fight Club Stockholm
Silver Simon Issak, Wasa Kampsport-Center
Brons Mikael Sjöberg, Fight Club Stockholm
Brons Ivan Szilagyi, MMA Eskilstuna

-72 Kg
Guld Damian Serocki, Fight Club Stockholm
Silver Charbel Halef, Telge Kampsport
Brons Benji Behre, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Isak Bjärhall, Södermalms Shaolin

-68 Kg
Guld David Harg, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver Adolf Karlsén, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Rikard Flodin, Berserk MMA
Brons Filipe Rebello De Andrade, Södermalms Shaolin

-64 Kg
Guld Diyar Ghazi, Väsby Muay Thai
Silver David Luczak, Fight Club Stockholm
Brons Oliver Shin, Kenpo Zen-li-thai

-60 Kg
Guld Alex Ahn, Kampsportshuset
Silver Alexander Perälä, MMA Eskilstuna
Brons Andreas Gunnarsson, Linköpings Budoklubb


HERRAR JUNIOR 16-18 år

-76 Kg
Guld Elias Karat, Väsby Muay Thai
Silver David Jack, Olympia Kampsport
Brons Sebastian Dahir, Tyresö Kampsport
Brons Andreas Wikström, Piteå Karateklubb

-72 Kg
Guld Vincent Vargas Löfstedt, Pancrase Gym
Silver Gabriel Manoslava, Fight Club Stockholm
Brons Niklas Olsson, Telge Kampsport
Brons Abraham Pettersson, Wasa Kampsport-Center

 -68 Kg
Guld Jonatan Kelati, Wasa Kampsport-Center
Silver Kasper Landquist, Team Escalate
Brons Tim Fahlstedt, Sanshin Karate
Brons Victor Finessi, Södermalms Shaolin

-56 Kg
Guld Otis Huss, Södermalms Shaolin
Silver Noak Alami, Tyresö Kampsport


HERRAR UNGDOM 14-16 år

-68 Kg
Guld Lauri Alberto Gonzales Kekkonen, Telge Kampsport
Silver Noah Ade, Södermalms Shaolin
Brons Cesar Brecevic, Sanshin Karate

- 56 Kg
Guld William Rosenqvist, Fight Club Stockholm
Silver Samuel Ekholtz Södermalms Shaolin