Resultat Allstyle Open 19 november 2016

Bästa Klubb  - Tkd Föreningen Jeong Shim Kwaan
Bästa Fighter - Wiktor Lindström, Södermalms Shaolin
27 klubbar - 124 deltagare - 94 matcher

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -65 KG
Guld - METTE-MARIE NIELSEN, NPO Stockholm Kyokushin-Kan karate och kick/thaiboxningsklubb
Silver - STEPHANIE KAUP, Föreningen Malavé Karate Do Stockholm

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -60 KG
Guld - HEIDI VUOMA, Finnish Sanda Federation
Silver - FANNY KAISER, Stockholm Kickboxning 
Brons - KATARINA STENDAHL, Wasa Kickboxning / TDK Klubb

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / +70 KG
Guld - SABINA OLSSON, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Silver - ALIENOR BOURDEAU, Song-gye taekwondo 
Brons - JULIA JOHANSSON Tyresö Kampsport Klubb 

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -65 KG
Guld - AILA NILSSON, Kenpo-zen-Li-Thai 
Silver - SINIKKA ROIKONEN, Finnish Sanda Federation

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -60 KG
Guld - FRIDA FRANZÉN, Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm 
Silver - CECILIA BROMAN, Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Brons - MAJA JONSSON, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Brons - HEIDI MARTIALA, RönningeSalem Kampsportsklubb – RSK

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -56 KG
Guld - LISA SIGG, Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim Kwan
Silver - ASEEL KHALIFA, Tyresö Kampsport Klubb 
Brons - SHEVIN URGUN, NPO Stockholm Kyokushin-Kan karate och kick/thaiboxningsklubb

GIRLS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -56 KG
Guld - LINN OLSEN, Wasa Kickboxning / TDK Klubb
Silver - CICILLIA BHIUYAN, Original Fight Club 


GIRLS 14-16 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -65 KG
Guld - KI PASANEN, Oyama Karate Kai  
Silver - FILIPPA KANKA, Tyresö Kampsport  Klubb

GIRLS 14-16 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -60 KG
Guld - PY PASANEN, Oyama Karate Kai 
Silver - ANDREA BERGHOLM Södermalms Shaolin Förening 



BÄSTA KLUBB

Södermalms Shaolin Förening 37 poäng

Nova MMA Idrottsförening 35 poäng

Tyresö Kampsport Klubb 34 poäng

Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim kwaan 31 poäng

Wasa Kickboxning / TDK Klubb 22 poäng

Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm 21 poäng

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -76 KG
Guld - OSKAR KARLSTRÖM BILLER, Nova MMA Idrottsförening
Silver - PATRIK FRÖJD, Västerås Fight Club 
Brons - KOUROSH DOROUDIANFAR, Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -64 KG
Guld - PHILIP KORKIS, Tyresö Kampsport Klubb 
Silver - BABEL CACAN, Stockholm Kickboxning 
Brons - DAVID HEDLUND, Nova MMA Idrottsförening

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -72 KG
Guld - JAKOB ALAMI, Tyresö Kampsport Klubb 
Silver - THOMAS BODFÄLT, Wasa Kickboxning / TDK Klubb
Brons - ERIC JOHANSSON, Berserk MMA förening 

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -98 KG
Guld - PATRIK ERIKSSON, Tyresö Fightcenter IF 
Silver - JONAS SJÖLANDER, Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
Brons - RADOVAN MILONJIC, REI Kampsport Botkyrka 
Brons - SAMIR ERIKSSON, Song gye taekwondo 

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -88 KG
Guld - ANTON ERLANDSSON, NPO Stockholm Kyokushin-Kan karate och kick/thaiboxningsklubb
Silver - MATTHIAS GRIMBERG, Stockholm Kickboxning 
Brons - JONATHAN BIREGEYI, Nova MMA Idrottsförening
Brons - ROBIN JOHANSSON, Södermalms Shaolin Förening

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -82 KG
Guld - WIKTOR LINDSTRÖM, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Silver - MIKAEL ASPESTRÖM, Borlänge kampsportförening
Brons - DONALD RADUMA, Finnish Sanda Federation
Brons - ALEXANDER TERZIS , Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -76 KG
Guld - DANIEL KINDSTRAND, Tyresö Kampsport Klubb 
Silver - MATHIAS EKSTRAND, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Brons - RASMUS MEDIN, Västerås Fight Club 
Brons - REBIN FATHLI, Allstars 

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -72 KG
Guld - ADAM FAKHOURI, REI Kampsport Botkyrka 
Silver - ALI HOUSEEN, Original fight club 
Brons - GÖRKEM ÖZTÜRK, REI Kampsport Botkyrka 
Brons - CHRISTOFFER PATIC, Bålsta Dojo IF 

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -68 KG
Guld - YOUSEF SHAHIDI, Carlos Kempo Karate I.F. 
Silver - FILIP HÖGBERG, Stockholm Kickboxning 
Brons - JOHAN AHLMARK, Föreningen Gotland Muay Thai & MMA
Brons - MIKAEL FÄLDT, Södermalms Shaolin Förening

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -60 KG
Guld - ANDY YU,  Nova MMA Idrottsförening
Silver - HAMZA LAMRABET, Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Brons - BATER BEK, Västerås Fight Club 

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 2 / SENIORS / -64 KG
Guld - CESAR FLORES, Fight Club Stockholm 
Silver - ONUR EKER, REI Kampsport Botkyrka 
Brons - FREDRIK GLIMMARK, REI Kampsport Botkyrka 
Brons - FRANKLIN MONCAYO, REI Kampsport Botkyrka 

VÄSTERÅS FIGHT CLUB
BOYS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -82 KG

Guld - ERDIN BUKIC, Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim kwaanSilver - 
Silver - CASPER MINEUR, Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Brons - NIMA FARAHZADI, Tensta kung Fu Akademiklubb

BOYS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -72 KG
Guld - ANDRÉ SANDGREN, Wasa Kickboxning / TDK Klubb
Silver - MAHDI ALIZADA, Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Brons - JAVAD AKBARI, Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim kwaan

BOYS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -68 KG
Guld - MUJTABA SAYED, Borlänge kampsportförening
Silver - ABDALLAH SAMADY, Team East Tkd Klubb Kalmar
Brons - PHILIP WERMELIN, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Brons - MOJTABA HOSSEINI, Silverstadens Kampsportcenter

BOYS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -64 KG
Guld - AREF HEIDARI, Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim kwaan
Silver - MOHAMMAD HOSSEINI, Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Brons - ALAN LORDINI, Tensta kung Fu Akademiklubb

BOYS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -60 KG
Guld - JAMIL JAMIL, Västerås Fight Club 
Silver - XACAH MAKKAMGAEB, Carlos Kempo Karate 
Brons - NORULAH ELIAZI, Team East Kalmar
Brons - HUSSEIN SOLTANI, Västerås Fight Club 

BOYS 16-18 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -56 KG
Guld - HUGO BORGSTRÖM, Nova MMA 
Silver - ZAHER MERZAYE, Team East Kalmar
Brons - ABDUL-WALI NURI, Silverstadens Kampsportcenter
Brons - FAHRI KUZEY, Bålsta Dojo 

BOYS 14-16 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -68 KG
Guld - LEANDRO HOLMSTRÖM CARRERE, Södermalms Shaolin 
Silver - ESMAT HAIDARI Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim kwam

BOYS 14-16 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -60 KG
Guld - CORNELIS LUNDGREN, Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm 
Silver - HAMPUS WESTANAU , Nova MMA 

BOYS 14-16 YR / CLASS 2 / JUNIORS / -56 KG
Guld - HUSSEIN MOHAMMADI, Tkd föreningen Jeong Shim kwaan
Silver - SEDAR AL ASKARI, Nova MMA